My Mistakes In Fantage Tag

Tagging by Rainbowstar135 😉

  1. When I was a newb, I wanted membership for my birthday. I got it (12 months) and you know what I did? I BOUGHT LEGIT ALL SHOP ITEMS AND LIKE 5 WORTHLESS LIMITED  ITEMS LOL
  2. I sold too many things for cheap and I didn’t know xP
  3. Giving my old password to my cousin. She didn’t do anything harmful actually, she earned me fish during my first summer camp on Fantage way back in 2013. But then my dad told me to change my password, so I did it 😛
  4. Remember that ecoin generator that hackers used to get your password? I think I gave away some accounts on there….
  5. OH YEAH SPENDING LIKE 20K ECOINS ON A DAFFODIL IN VINTAGE GOLD BY ACCIDENT
  6. Wasting gold on luxury items in MyMall. I think almost everyone has done this one by now XD

Yeah there’s probably more but…

I tag:

  • Colourfulshadows
  • Anna
  • Marina
  • Laurien111
  • Laura226
  • Lavender
  • Lydia
  • gennypip
  • sally
  • ilikecupcake
  • Luka Puka
  • Briar4ever6

Ciao~

cutiecake signature yay finally

 

Advertisements

22 thoughts on “My Mistakes In Fantage Tag

Thoughts? Open Discussion Down Below!

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s