skype call??

ay guys i’m actually alive

so i was thinking of doing a skype call with a few people with friends irl and some of my wp buddies??

idk but *cough* mangos, kat, anna, susan, carly, luke, and a few other people were on my list wink wonk :^) and anyone else can join if they’d like, as long as you don’t have any issues or drama with anyone on here

p.s.- if anyone likes dnp we can fangirl over it bc i’m pure trash lol rip

-ammini (previously julia)

Advertisements

5 thoughts on “skype call??

  1. I don’t know if Anna would be able to make it. AFAIK, she’s REALLY busy with school stuff right now. :/ (I’m not even sure if she’d even see this post, TBH…)

    Like

  2. mmmmmm i dont have skype and i cant voice call but if uve got discord…then hmu man!
    i might wanna make a skype acc tho so….wait for me!
    /just wanna mention i live in ksa so theres gon be huge timezone differences…….

    Liked by 1 person

Thoughts? Open Discussion Down Below!

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s